Iltarastit Autionmaa 14.6.2018su 27.5.2018 6:15
Tuloksettuottanut: OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
A-rata (22)5,6 km 0 m11 R
SijNimiAikaEro
1Riku Harju-Säntti53:590:00
2Matti Viinikka54:39+0:40
3Juhana Peltomaa55:25+1:26
4Heikki Viljanen58:50+4:51
5Markku Salmirinne1:02:23+8:24
6Jouko Riihonen1:02:57+8:58
7Eeva Luukkainen1:05:42+11:43
8Jani Tanhuanpää1:06:22+12:23
9Sakari Närvä1:07:27+13:28
10Veikko Rantamäki1:08:21+14:22
11Elina Pihlaja1:08:43+14:44
12Erkki Vilen1:09:49+15:50
13Petteri Haara1:11:24+17:25
14Martti Alanen1:11:54+17:55
15Maria Haapamäki1:16:42+22:43
16Aarno Kallio-Könnö1:18:38+24:39
17Pentti Rantamäki1:19:12+25:13
18Eero Viitikko1:25:46+31:47
19Teppo Rasi1:32:09+38:10
 
Kari Nuuttilaei aikaa
Jari Pitkäkoskiei aikaa
Antti Oksanenei aikaa
 
 
 
B-rata (32)4,3 km 0 m9 R
SijNimiAikaEro
1Jouko Anttila37:160:00
2Tuomas Hautala39:12+1:56
3Tapani Ojala46:10+8:54
4Jouko Metsänranta46:51+9:35
5Reijo Kuusela51:54+14:38
6Vesa Peura52:01+14:45
7Siiri Peura52:04+14:48
8Erkki Keski-Lusa52:18+15:02
9Heini Järvenpää53:52+16:36
10Pekka Lammi56:05+18:49
11Niko Heikkilä57:28+20:12
12Jukka Nurmela58:45+21:29
13Erika Hautala59:14+21:58
14Harri Luukkainen59:33+22:17
15Sulo Kantojärvi1:02:19+25:03
16Risto Laakso1:04:14+26:58
17Tatu Ruotsalainen1:12:27+35:11
18Seija Kreko1:13:24+36:08
19Tuomo Ketola1:16:11+38:55
20Antti Käkelä1:16:16+39:00
21Petri Granlund1:17:02+39:46
22Johanna Liinaharja1:22:11+44:55
22Silja Suni1:22:11+44:55
22Kalle Seppälä1:22:11+44:55
25Jorma Kuusela1:23:40+46:24
26Hilja-Liisa Ala-Kyyny1:28:14+50:58
27Marja-Leena Rasi1:31:10+53:54
28Anne Kytöharju1:38:37+1:01:21
29Anna Saarenpää1:38:43+1:01:27
 
Anni Nuuttilaei aikaa
Seppo Riippiei aikaa
Jarno Heikkiläei aikaa
 
 
 
C-rata (20)3,3 km 0 m7 R
SijNimiAikaEro
1Niina Kojonen34:550:00
2Pekka Saarela36:06+1:11
3Essi Keskinen40:45+5:50
4Anita Rantamäki40:49+5:54
4Ella Keskinen40:49+5:54
6Katja Kauhajärvi48:54+13:59
7Jenni Nisula53:20+18:25
8Sofia ja Jarmo Riihonen57:37+22:42
9Elisa Riihonen59:56+25:01
9Taisto Riihonen59:56+25:01
11Kaija Kallio-Könnö1:03:07+28:12
12Sirkka Ketola1:03:37+28:42
13Sulo Ylikoski1:09:28+34:33
14Jani Kauhajärvi1:10:53+35:58
14Ea Viherlampi1:10:53+35:58
 
Minea Antilaei aikaa
Meea Söderlundei aikaa
Tapio Keski-Filppulaei aikaa
Sirpa Varjonenei aikaa
Annukka Heinolaei aikaa
 
 
 
D-rata (10)1,7 km 0 m5 R
SijNimiAikaEro
1Otto ja Ari Niemelä16:230:00
2Viljami Heikka19:36+3:13
3Maria ja Jussi Niemelä25:01+8:38
4Essi ja Noora Tanskanen45:47+29:24
 
Hilda Ala-Heikkiläei aikaa
Santeri Äpättiei aikaa
Iida-Lotta Heikkaei aikaa
Rauno Ala-Heikkiläei aikaa
Lauri Ala-Heikkiläei aikaa
Paavo Ala-Heikkiläei aikaa